SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA “VITTORIO ALFIERI” – AT001
 43ª STAFFETTA 24 × 1 ORA
Asti, 25.26 Marzo 2017
BACK
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 1
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 5 1 MAURO CARLO PAM MONDOVI A 16,052
2 1 1 PANZA MICHELE BRANCALEONE A 15,908
3 22 1 TALLONE PAOLO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,436
4 13 1 ANTONIELLI ANDREA TAPPOROSSO 15,212
5 15 1 TARTAGLINO GIANFRANCO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 14,784
6 4 1 CIPOLLA FRANCO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 14,256
7 23 1 PANZIN MASSIMO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,128
8 16 1 ZIMOLO WALTER GATE CRAL INPS A 14,120
9 28 1 SOLARO CLAUDIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 14,048
10 8 1 DUNELLI FEDERICO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,788
11 11 1 MOLINENGO PAOLO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,771
12 27 1 CAREGLIO FATMA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 13,622
13 3 1 BUSO MASSIMO GS ALBESI 13,618
14 6 1 SPARAVENTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 13,196
15 25 1 CROSIO DANIELE ASD DRAGONERO B 13,078
16 36 1 BERTAGLIA DIEGO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,978
17 37 1 PISISTRATO ANDREA A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,832
18 21 1 NALETTO Elisa PAM MONDOVI B 12,748
19 10 1 SORBARA MASSIMILIANO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,594
20 32 1 SOLLAZZO ANTONIO A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 12,298
21 26 1 TORELLO FABIO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,291
22 18 1 VENTURELLI FABIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,269
23 20 1 MASIA FRANCESCO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,207
24 31 1 ESTIVO GIANCARLO OLIMPIATLETICA 12,095
25 12 1 Michelberger  Hans TG BIBERACH B 11,941
26 17 1 PAGLIERO LILIANA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,749
27 24 1 Petroccia Antonello ATLETICANELLI 11,488
28 14 1 VERCELLI CLAUDIO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 10,957
29 19 1 BOANO CAMILLO ANOMIMA 10,870
30 7 1 SANDRI CLAUDIA DLF ASTI 10,168
31 40 1 ROSSO STEFANIA ANONIMA 10,000
32 38 1 Milanese  Matteo A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,891
33 2 1 KELLER THEA TG BIBERACH A 7,600
34 9 1 FIORA MAURIZIO BRANCALEONE B 7,600
35 33 1 VERCELLI PIETRO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 7,378
36 34 1 BRESSOLA PRIMA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,800
37 30 1 AFTERMANN Coline + CHAROY Justine VALENCE 6,373
38 35 1 SONCIN VIVIANA A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 6,242
39 39 1 Beißwenger INGE A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 5,999
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 2
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 2 AMBROSIO VINCENZO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,549
2 1 2 PETTINI SIMONE BRANCALEONE A 15,281
3 19 2 BRUSASCO LUCA ANONIMA 15,203
4 4 2 ROSSOTTO ROBERTO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 14,470
5 16 2 GHELFI ERICA GATE CRAL INPS A 14,431
6 5 2 PEANO Dario PAM MONDOVI A 14,376
7 11 2 BASSO FEDERICA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 14,361
8 8 2 TORCHIO FABIO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 14,295
9 3 2 URSO ROBERTO GS ALBESI 14,046
10 17 2 ALMONDO ELISA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,843
11 2 2 SCHUMACHER CHARLY TG BIBERACH A 13,728
12 32 2 Tebaldi Mauro A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,722
13 36 2 FRANCESKIN ANTOINE A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  13,582
14 21 2 ANSELMA ROBERTO PAM MONDOVI B 13,498
15 15 2 ARPELLINO MATTEO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,159
16 20 2 RIVETTI  GIOVANNI GSR FERRERO ALBA B 13,070
17 24 2 Monasteri Giuseppe ATLETICANELLI 12,700
18 26 2 GHELFI FRANCESCA GATE CRAL INPS B 12,636
19 25 2 BONGIOVANNI GIOVANNI ASD DRAGONERO B 12,611
20 18 2 PENNO ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,608
21 13 2 DALLA COSTA LUCIANO TAPPOROSSO 12,531
22 6 2 BONZANO RAFFAELLA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,488
23 23 2 MAGAGNA ANDREA BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,455
24 12 2 Briegel Melanie TG BIBERACH B 11,855
25 7 2 VACCARO MARIA TERESA DLF ASTI 11,656
26 37 2 DELFINO GIULIANA  A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,315
27 14 2 ALUFFI ENZO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 11,200
28 9 2 TURELLO NALDO BRANCALEONE B 10,772
29 27 2 ARNALDI ALESSANDRA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 10,575
30 10 2 BATTAGLINI NICOLA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 10,322
31 30 2 DECRAENE Henry + DREVETON Sarah VALENCE 10,093
32 28 2 PIAZZOLLA CELESTINA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 9,667
33 29 2 FIORA GIACOMO BRANCALEONE C 8,217
34 38 2 Fragalà  Domenico A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 8,000
35 34 2 CONTI MARINELLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,462
36 40 2 PAVAN GIOVANNI ANONIMA 7,200
37 33 2 PANIATI ELISABETH A.BIG BANG FAMILY 7,190
38 31 2 APRILE GIANMARCO OLIMPIATLETICA 6,400
39 39 2 BAISCH SONJA A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 5,427
40 35 2 DIMARO NICLA A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 5,200
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 3
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 4 3 LADETTO EMANUELE VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,300
2 22 3 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,030
3 1 3 BERTAIA PAOLO BRANCALEONE A 15,817
4 5 3 BECCOTTO MASSIMO PAM MONDOVI A 14,098
5 31 3 GRECO GIROLAMO OLIMPIATLETICA 14,062
6 9 3 VOGLINO LUCA BRANCALEONE B 14,049
7 15 3 FUMI ALBERTO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,976
8 16 3 LOI CUPER GATE CRAL INPS A 13,926
9 13 3 POGNANT GIAMPIERO TAPPOROSSO 13,721
10 18 3 CARAMBERI ANGELO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,691
11 8 3 TRUFFA GIACHET SAMUELE GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,665
12 17 3 RABBIA ANTONELLA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,649
13 2 3 Gawatz Julian TG BIBERACH A 13,336
14 11 3 CHIAPELLO FRANCESCA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,312
15 21 3 COLMO ELISA PAM MONDOVI B 13,255
16 3 3 MOLINO GIOVANNI GS ALBESI 13,183
17 36 3 DANNA ROBERTO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,874
18 32 3 Tessiore Mario A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 12,865
19 23 3 STARACE LUIGI BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,821
20 25 3 GIRODENGO GIAMPIERO ASD DRAGONERO B 12,736
21 6 3 POLA OSCAR CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,646
22 27 3 GUARCELLO DOMENICA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 12,492
23 37 3 PICCA MASSIMO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,226
24 12 3 Weckerle Benno TG BIBERACH B 11,500
25 7 3 SCIORTINO CINZIA DLF ASTI 11,200
26 40 3 QUAGLIA ROBERTO ANONIMA 11,200
27 33 3 CASTAGNERI SIMONE A.BIG BANG FAMILY 11,139
28 28 3 SANMARTINO GIULIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 10,525
29 20 3 GENCO CALOGERO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 10,475
30 24 3 Tomassetti Valerio ATLETICANELLI 10,350
31 26 3 BOSTICCO ANTONELLO GATE CRAL INPS B 10,051
32 30 3 CRETIEN Laurence VALENCE 9,981
33 29 3 MUSSO MARIA BRANCALEONE C 9,426
34 10 3 COPPO PAOLA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 8,885
35 14 3 COLASUONNO GIUSEPPE VITTORIO ALFIERI B 8,222
36 39 3 Seitz KEVIN A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 7,156
37 34 3 BALDI NELLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,428
38 38 3 Giudice Graziella A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,287
39 35 3 BUCCIOL ANDREA A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 3,200
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 4
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 37 4 FREIBURGER DAMIANO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 16,410
2 1 4 DI PIETRO MAURIZIO BRANCALEONE A 16,282
3 5 4 STRALLA ENRICO PAM MONDOVI A 15,665
4 2 4 Gawatz  Sebastian TG BIBERACH A 15,592
5 4 4 ROSSINI DIEGO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 15,200
6 16 4 MENDOLA SALVATORE GATE CRAL INPS A 15,186
7 22 4 MAGRO EUFEMIA ASD DRAGONERO A 14,886
8 18 4 PREZIOSO ALESSANDRO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 14,857
9 8 4 VENTURNIO GIUSEPPE GSR FERRERO ALBA A 14,643
10 6 4 SCAPARRINO FRANCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 14,197
11 23 4 AUDAGNOTTI MARCO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,088
12 11 4 DA ROS FRANCESCO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,938
13 7 4 CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO DLF ASTI 13,937
14 24 4 Poggio Alberto ATLETICANELLI 13,917
15 15 4 LIMA DANIELE POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,753
16 36 4 CAMPINI GIOVANNI A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  13,752
17 31 4 STECCA FABIO OLIMPIATLETICA 13,631
18 9 4 CORRENTI VALENTINO BRANCALEONE B 13,314
19 13 4 TRUFFA  ENRICO TAPPOROSSO 13,139
20 17 4 BELLETTI SANDRA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,020
21 33 4 VERCELLI ALBERO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 13,017
22 19 4 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO GLI SCARTI 12,792
23 3 4 BERBOTTO SILVIO GS ALBESI 12,761
24 40 4 BOSSI PAOLO ANONIMA 12,736
25 14 4 FALANGA ALESSIO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,606
26 32 4 MALAGUTTI GIORGIA A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 12,552
27 21 4 CARAMELLO  ALESSANDRO PAM MONDOVI B 12,031
28 27 4 ICARDI STEFANIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 12,012
29 25 4 MENARDI GIANFRANCO ASD DRAGONERO B 11,879
30 20 4 PELLECCHIA ANIELLO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,600
31 28 4 DALCOL MANUELA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,200
32 26 4 SALVEMINI CINZIA GATE CRAL INPS B 11,182
33 35 4 MONACO DANIELE A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 10,955
34 12 4 Werner Maria TG BIBERACH B 10,583
35 29 4 MORRA CAMILLA BRANCALEONE C 10,415
36 30 4 JOSSET Sophie VALENCE 9,670
37 34 4 GRANDI FABIO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,442
38 38 4 Drago Donatella A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,649
39 39 4 DETTLING OTTMAR A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 5,200
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 5
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 1 5 STEFANI ELISA BRANCALEONE A 16,522
2 10 5 VIVIRITO GIANFRANCO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 16,453
3 37 5 FREIBURGER PIETRO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 16,445
4 4 5 MUSSO ROBERTO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,384
5 7 5 BRARDA EUGENIO DLF ASTI 15,841
6 16 5 LENTO FILIPPO GATE CRAL INPS A 15,753
7 18 5 ZOTTARELLI FABIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 15,262
8 5 5 VIALE PAOLO PAM MONDOVI A 15,154
9 36 5 D'ORAZIO MAURIZIO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  15,058
10 27 5 CASETTA ROMINA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 14,506
11 8 5 CRAVANZOLA PIERO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 14,500
12 22 5 RUBIS ELIO ASD DRAGONERO A 14,221
13 31 5 ANDILORO GIOVANNI OLIMPIATLETICA 13,953
14 9 5 GERBO MARCELLO BRANCALEONE B 13,487
15 14 5 RISSONE ENRICO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 13,486
16 32 5 Prandi Cristina A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,036
17 6 5 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,870
18 2 5 Fakler MONA TG BIBERACH A 12,798
19 15 5 ELIA CLAUDIO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,642
20 3 5 RAVIOLA EZIO GS ALBESI 12,465
21 26 5 SPANO' ANTONIO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,441
22 29 5 SCAGLIONE MASSIMILIANO BRANCALEONE C 12,212
23 25 5 LOPEZ JOSEFINA ASD DRAGONERO B 12,056
24 12 5 Halder Claudia TG BIBERACH B 12,038
25 13 5 TRUFFA  LUIGI TAPPOROSSO 12,009
26 11 5 LUCIANO MANUELA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 11,844
27 24 5 QUAGLIA VALENTINA ATLETICANELLI 11,826
28 20 5 MUO' ALESSIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,819
29 28 5 MO LAURA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,110
30 21 5 ISOARDO SIMONA PAM MONDOVI B 11,074
31 17 5 NOSENZO ELENA BRANCALEONE FEMM 10,663
32 30 5 Thomas Joulie VALENCE 10,172
33 23 5 BERTAZZO TIZIANO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 10,004
34 19 5 GAZZA SERGIO GLI SCARTI 9,912
35 40 5 SIMONETTI CARLO ANONIMA 9,429
36 33 5 GIANOTTO FEDERICO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 9,006
37 38 5 Fidanza  Milena Stefania A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,081
38 34 5 RASERO PAOLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,957
39 39 5 Kleinheinz ALEX A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 5,519
40 35 5 ASINARI GIORGIO A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 4,400
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 6
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 1 6 ASTORINO GABRIELE BRANCALEONE A 17,170
2 22 6 OBERTO GIANCARLO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,441
3 5 6 ROA' DAVIDE PAM MONDOVI A 15,302
4 4 6 REGIS DENIS VITTORIO ALFIERI A 14,812
5 23 6 SPINA ALBERTO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,180
6 16 6 TRINCHERO FABRIZIO GATE CRAL INPS A 14,167
7 40 6 BRACCINI MAURO ANONIMA 14,056
8 13 6 GRIDELLI GIULIANO TAPPOROSSO 14,005
9 8 6 ALLUTO ANDREA GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,733
10 24 6 GABUSI MARCO ATLETICANELLI 13,600
11 7 6 SCIORTINO CLAUDIO DLF ASTI 13,581
12 21 6 SCABBIA MASSIMO PAM MONDOVI B 13,379
13 25 6 CHIAPELLO SERGIO ASD DRAGONERO B 13,304
14 3 6 CASAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE GS ALBESI 12,966
15 14 6 REGIS FRANCESCO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,710
16 6 6 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,620
17 2 6 TEWS GABI TG BIBERACH A 12,202
18 9 6 PRUNOTTO ALESSANDRO BRANCALEONE B 12,170
19 32 6 Carrubba Mafalda A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 11,976
20 15 6 ISRAELI FABIO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,838
21 28 6 GAGGIOLI VALERIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,815
22 31 6 NATTA ROSELLA OLIMPIATLETICA 11,814
23 11 6 BORRA IVANA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 11,765
24 10 6 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,656
25 12 6 Weiss Susi TG BIBERACH B 11,643
26 33 6 GIANOTTO ALESSANDRO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 11,600
27 26 6 FERLISI GIUSEPPE GATE CRAL INPS B 11,600
28 27 6 LOMUSCIO GIOVANNA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,531
29 20 6 GIORDANO ANGELO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,531
30 37 6 BAGGIO MARCO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,439
31 17 6 SORRENTINO IMMA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,235
32 18 6 ZAMMARELLA VALENTINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 11,207
33 29 6 MORO FERRUCCIO BRANCALEONE C 11,041
34 36 6 MANZATO ANNA A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  10,692
35 30 6 PUGEAT VERONIQUE VALENCE 9,200
36 19 6 GERBI MARIO GLI SCARTI 8,463
37 34 6 MATARAZZO GIUSEPPE A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,105
38 38 6 GRAMAGLIA CLAUDIO A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,044
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 7
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 4 7 MARCHISIO EDOARDO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,560
2 22 7 BESSONE LUCA ASD DRAGONERO A 16,352
3 1 7 CIMINO MASSIMO BRANCALEONE A 15,609
4 13 7 BAGATIN MASSIMO TAPPOROSSO 15,600
5 6 7 MARTINOTTI PAOLO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 15,290
6 32 7 Bertoli Emanuele A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,904
7 5 7 VIGLIONE GIORGIO PAM MONDOVI A 14,849
8 8 7 PISCOPO GENNARO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,909
9 31 7 POVOLO GIAN LUCA OLIMPIATLETICA 13,890
10 11 7 ALABISO SALVATORE PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,777
11 3 7 TOSA GIANLUCA GS ALBESI 13,769
12 16 7 DE NARDO PAOLO GATE CRAL INPS A 13,600
13 25 7 SCIOLLA SERGIO ASD DRAGONERO B 13,378
14 18 7 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,228
15 2 7 Locherer  Martina TG BIBERACH A 13,205
16 21 7 MURATORE MICHELA PAM MONDOVI B 13,062
17 7 7 LAZZARIO NICOLA DLF ASTI 12,962
18 9 7 BIANCO MAURIZIO BRANCALEONE B 12,653
19 10 7 SORBARA  DOMENICA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,628
20 17 7 DELPIANO SERENA BRANCALEONE FEMM 12,060
21 20 7 TESTA GIORGIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,000
22 12 7 Beck Manuel TG BIBERACH B 11,785
23 15 7 ITALO MAURIZIO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,614
24 19 7 BERSANO ANDREA GLI SCARTI 11,455
25 37 7 ANDINA PAOLO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,425
26 24 7 Seitone Valter ATLETICANELLI 11,318
27 36 7 LISSANDRO ARIANNA A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  11,200
28 27 7 ISNARDI CRISTINA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,120
29 14 7 REGIS ALBERTO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 11,072
30 23 7 FERRAROTTI AMBRA BIO CORRENDO AVIS 11,021
31 26 7 ARDISSONE MAURO GATE CRAL INPS B 10,794
32 28 7 VALFRE' MARINA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 10,528
33 29 7 BOERO LUCIANO BRANCALEONE C 10,391
34 33 7 ZANELLATO CARLO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 8,796
35 40 7 BOSTICCO ADRIANO ANONIMA 7,334
36 30 7 DUPUIS Jeanne   MAURIC Victoria VALENCE 7,200
37 38 7 Gramaglia Giacomo A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,720
38 34 7 RAINERI LAURA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,650
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 8
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 1 8 PANTALEONE ANTONIO BRANCALEONE A 17,202
2 4 8 MUSSO JACOPO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,815
3 22 8 TALLONE EZIO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,455
4 3 8 TESTA ERIKA GS ALBESI 14,750
5 32 8 Martini Massimiliano A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,724
6 5 8 BORELLO IVAN PAM MONDOVI A 14,644
7 23 8 BOFFITO ALBERTO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,528
8 18 8 FISCHETTI RICCARDO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 14,368
9 13 8 RINALDO MARTIN TAPPOROSSO 14,110
10 21 8 PERANO CLAUDIO PAM MONDOVI B 13,983
11 15 8 FANTELLO ALESSANDRO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,917
12 8 8 NAZARENO GIANFRANCO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,808
13 11 8 MILANO EVA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,464
14 2 8 Waibel  Willi TG BIBERACH A 13,423
15 6 8 FERRARESE GIANNI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 13,179
16 16 8 MACCAGNO MASSIMO GATE CRAL INPS A 13,096
17 25 8 MARINO MARIO ASD DRAGONERO B 12,862
18 28 8 DURANTE ELEONORA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 12,859
19 9 8 TERRENO MARIO BRANCALEONE B 12,838
20 7 8 DOGLIOTTI ANNA DLF ASTI 12,793
21 24 8 Erpetto Mario ATLETICANELLI 12,717
22 36 8 VICARI BERTO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,174
23 14 8 DAMASIO GIOVANNI VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,146
24 31 8 CAFISSO FRANCESCO OLIMPIATLETICA 12,039
25 26 8 SPEDO OLIVIERO GATE CRAL INPS B 11,931
26 17 8 SORRENTINO TERESA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,727
27 30 8 JEHANNO Gauthier   LYAGOUBI Abdallah VALENCE 11,170
28 37 8 PERO FEDERICO LORENZO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 10,980
29 10 8 BUSO FRANCA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 10,936
30 20 8 MATERA MICHELE GSR FERRERO ALBA B 10,889
31 12 8 Lippert Wolfang TG BIBERACH B 10,800
32 27 8 CANNAVARO IRENE FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 10,313
33 33 8 PORRO ROBERTA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 9,248
34 19 8 FRACCHIA GIORGIO GLI SCARTI 8,537
35 40 8 MATERA AGOSTINO ANONIMA 8,310
36 38 8 Borio Susanna Lorena A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,786
37 34 8 PORCELLANA PAOLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 4,888
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 9
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 9 ARESE EMANUELE ASD DRAGONERO A 16,642
2 11 9 DELFINO ENRICO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 16,107
3 5 9 LOTTI MARCO PAM MONDOVI A 15,499
4 1 9 SCASSA ALESSANDRO BRANCALEONE A 14,800
5 13 9 SISTRO DIEGO TAPPOROSSO 14,633
6 4 9 ALIOTTA SALVATORE VITTORIO ALFIERI A 14,382
7 8 9 COSTANTINI MAURIZIO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 14,320
8 3 9 STROPPIANA DIEGO GS ALBESI 14,252
9 32 9 MARCHESI LUCA A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,816
10 2 9 Mueller Stefan TG BIBERACH A 13,649
11 14 9 VACCANEO VITTORIO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 13,600
12 25 9 FISSOLO MATTEO ASD DRAGONERO B 13,588
13 26 9 DI CERA MARCO GATE CRAL INPS B 13,200
14 31 9 VISENTIN ALESSANDRO OLIMPIATLETICA 13,200
15 21 9 BELTRUTTI IVAN PAM MONDOVI B 13,138
16 16 9 BOTTO GIUSEPPE GATE CRAL INPS A 13,014
17 10 9 DELLACASA MAURO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,871
18 28 9 VIARENGO ROBERTA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 12,737
19 6 9 PENSA VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,573
20 9 9 FRIGERI FABRIZIO BRANCALEONE B 12,344
21 20 9 MILANO SALVATORE GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,030
22 7 9 BRUNETTA SERGIO DLF ASTI 12,012
23 17 9 FAVARIN CLAUDIA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,968
24 23 9 GRIMALDI ANTONIO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 11,909
25 18 9 CARRA CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 11,702
26 27 9 MAGNOLI EMANUELA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,698
27 36 9 GUZZO LORENA A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  11,439
28 24 9 MORANDO FEDERICA ATLETICANELLI 11,298
29 12 9 Butz Roland TG BIBERACH B 10,668
30 15 9 MORINO DINO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 10,059
31 37 9 CELLINO MASSIMO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 9,816
32 30 9 DEBAT Pascale VALENCE 9,336
33 29 9 CARCHEDI MARIA BRANCALEONE C 9,122
34 40 9 MORINO GABRIELLA ANONIMA 7,404
35 34 9 GIORCELLI SILVIAN A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,055
36 38 9 Fassi Maura A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,054
37 33 9 VERCELLI GIUSEPPINA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 6,756
 
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 10
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 10 MATTALIA STEFANO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,852
2 4 10 ANSELMO MICHELE VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,311
3 1 10 GANDOLFO MARCO BRANCALEONE A 15,118
4 16 10 PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO GATE CRAL INPS A 14,859
5 9 10 VERCELLI MARCO BRANCALEONE B 14,792
6 25 10 ARNAUDO ALEX ASD DRAGONERO B 14,697
7 5 10 RINERO MASSIMO PAM MONDOVI A 14,442
8 7 10 FERRO ALESSANDRO DLF ASTI 14,230
9 23 10 PERUCCIO FLORIANO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,090
10 8 10 GALLIANO MASSIMO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,856
11 24 10 Amico Alberto ATLETICANELLI 13,591
12 11 10 RIBERO LUANA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,501
13 21 10 MAZZUCCO LAURA PAM MONDOVI B 13,431
14 17 10 TOSO SELENA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,339
15 37 10 ALLARA SIMONE  A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,935
16 2 10 Fritschle  Steffen TG BIBERACH A 12,930
17 26 10 ROCCHI FAUSTO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,386
18 18 10 BERTIN DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,233
19 13 10 PICCALUGA RICCARDO TAPPOROSSO 12,157
20 31 10 PETRUCCIOLI VALTER OLIMPIATLETICA 12,151
21 32 10 RICCI ANTONELLA A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 12,497
22 14 10 POVERO FRANCO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,086
23 15 10 CORTESE MARCO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,050
24 10 10 CAPPUZZO MARIO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,938
25 20 10 ARENA SALVATORE GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,913
26 28 10 SHULZHENKO JULIIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,777
27 3 10 RANZONE MARIO GS ALBESI 11,766
28 6 10 MARIANI FRANCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 11,478
29 30 10 RONDOT Maxance SILVY-Bruce VALENCE 11,354
30 27 10 COPIA FRANCESCA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,005
31 33 10 VERCELLI ANNALISA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 10,349
32 29 10 TRINCHERO PIERO BRANCALEONE C 10,336
33 36 10 ROCHA TEREZA A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  9,274
34 12 10 FROMMELT UWE TG BIBERACH B 9,052
35 34 10 CAVOTO MASSIMO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,965
36 38 10 Piselli Olimpia A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,327
37 19 10 MUSSO PAOLO GLI SCARTI 0,400
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 11
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 11 CORINO MARCO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,971
2 4 11 ELLI DAVIDE VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,037
3 3 11 CARTA FILIPPO GS ALBESI 15,190
4 5 11 FIA GIUSEPPE PAM MONDOVI A 14,674
5 1 11 AMANDOLA FABIO BRANCALEONE A 14,191
6 7 11 BIANCHI LUCA DLF ASTI 14,158
7 9 11 SARACCO FABRIZIO BRANCALEONE B 13,850
8 13 11 ZUCCARELLO CARMELO TAPPOROSSO 13,335
9 23 11 MAGAGNA ROBERTO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 13,200
10 18 11 FAGNONI ANNALISA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,185
11 8 11 CALLERI SERGIO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,181
12 40 11 BERNARDINI FRANCESCO ANONIMA 13,093
13 2 11 Locherer  Christoph TG BIBERACH A 13,033
14 10 11 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,993
15 31 11 CRIVELLO MASSIMO OLIMPIATLETICA 12,706
16 21 11 GREGORIO SILVIO PAM MONDOVI B 12,621
17 16 11 DESSIMONE ELISA GATE CRAL INPS A 12,617
18 25 11 GIORDANENGO DARIO ASD DRAGONERO B 12,605
19 28 11 MOLINO SILVIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 12,245
20 32 11 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 12,244
21 20 11 GIACOSA MASSIMO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,171
22 35 11 ERCOLE ANDREA A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 12,159
23 6 11 SCARRONE SIMONA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,042
24 14 11 RAVIOLA RENZO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 11,918
25 37 11 BEJARANO DENNIS A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,678
26 36 11 NEGRO RICCARDO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  11,600
27 15 11 BORGIO FABRIZIO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,431
28 24 11 Cirio Paolo ATLETICANELLI 11,334
29 19 11 CODAZZI ANTONELLO GLI SCARTI 11,299
30 27 11 GALLO SILVIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,182
31 17 11 MANZO FIORELLA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,072
32 11 11 RIBA CAMILLA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 10,450
33 30 11 STIPO Andrea    VITALI-GUILBERT Lea VALENCE 10,400
34 26 11 TINNIRELLO FRANCA GATE CRAL INPS B 10,258
35 12 11 Haberstroh Klaus TG BIBERACH B 9,707
36 33 11 VIARENGO DANIELE A.BIG BANG FAMILY 8,347
37 34 11 VIBERTI ANGELO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,142
38 38 11 Borio Emanuela A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,939
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 12
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 8 12 MINELLI EROS GSR FERRERO ALBA A 15,411
2 22 12 GREGORIO FEDERICO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,400
3 1 12 STRIZZI SIMONE BRANCALEONE A 15,361
4 36 12 RUGGIERO ROSARIO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  15,293
5 5 12 ROGGERO ALDO PAM MONDOVI A 14,518
6 7 12 ARIANO ALBERTO DLF ASTI 14,454
7 32 12 Campagnoli Salvatore A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,338
8 4 12 GUOLO GIANNI VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,981
9 11 12 REMISTANI PIETRO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,972
10 2 12 Galiger  Stefan TG BIBERACH A 13,734
11 15 12 BIANCO WALTER POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,708
12 16 12 ROASIO AGOSTINO GATE CRAL INPS A 13,190
13 31 12 DILORENZO STEFANO OLIMPIATLETICA 13,139
14 37 12 GARRI DANILO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,997
15 23 12 CAVALIERI FLAVIO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,987
16 10 12 GILLI ALBERTO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,852
17 26 12 PREGNO MAURIZIO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,793
18 18 12 TIZZANI PIERFELICE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,681
19 14 12 MANGO CORRADO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,651
20 25 12 POMERO ISA ASD DRAGONERO B 12,203
21 13 12 MANENTE MICHELE TAPPOROSSO 12,066
22 6 12 VALLE FABRIZIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,054
23 21 12 MAGLIANO ILARIO PAM MONDOVI B 11,861
24 9 12 GALATI ANTONIO BRANCALEONE B 11,810
25 28 12 FERRERO FEDERICA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,451
26 3 12 MERLO GIUSEPPE GS ALBESI 11,431
27 30 12 VITALI  LEA VALENCE 11,373
28 17 12 MANZO FRANCA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,302
29 27 12 CONTERNO GRAZIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 10,896
30 40 12 PANZIERA FLORIANO ANONIMA 10,648
31 12 12 KOBLER FRIEDER TG BIBERACH B 9,188
32 20 12 DE SIMONE DANIELE GSR FERRERO ALBA B 8,887
33 24 12 Donnarumma Diego ATLETICANELLI 8,283
34 33 12 VERCELLI LETIZIA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 7,592
35 19 12 BERSANO LUIGI GLI SCARTI 7,570
36 38 12 Borgatta Pier Luigi A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,435
37 34 12 GINEPRO M.ROSA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,725
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 13
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 13 ROVERA PAOLO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,184
2 18 13 RAVARINO GIANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 15,829
3 4 13 TASSONE FEDERICO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 15,523
4 11 13 FERRARI PAOLO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 15,454
5 13 13 CADARIO MARCO TAPPOROSSO 15,232
6 1 13 LEONE ALESSANDRO BRANCALEONE A 14,846
7 31 13 PIOVANO MARCO OLIMPIATLETICA 14,428
8 23 13 CAVALIERI DAVIDE BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,187
9 5 13 VIOLA PIETRO PAM MONDOVI A 14,088
10 32 13 Porro Paolo A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,078
11 21 13 ROCCA ALESSANDRO PAM MONDOVI B 13,945
12 8 13 CORDERO MAURO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,810
13 19 13 HARTVIG RICCARDO GLI SCARTI 13,739
14 2 13 WERNER TOBIAS TG BIBERACH A 13,735
15 30 13 VERDIER Christian VALENCE 13,303
16 3 13 CERVELLA FILIPPO GS ALBESI 13,252
17 7 13 ZAPPA FABRIZIO DLF ASTI 13,151
18 16 13 GOLZIO FABRIZIO GATE CRAL INPS A 13,143
19 37 13 CAMARA BILALI A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,875
20 14 13 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,744
21 6 13 SANNA TIZIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,600
22 36 13 MINGOZZI MAURO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,224
23 27 13 CROSETTI SILVANA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 12,202
24 20 13 BELROSSO LUCA GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,183
25 40 13 DALLA COSTA MARCO ANONIMA 12,168
26 26 13 CASSARO ALBERTO GATE CRAL INPS B 11,931
27 33 13 CASTAGNERI STEFANO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 11,889
28 25 13 SARZOTTO MONICA ASD DRAGONERO B 11,852
29 15 13 DACASTO MAURIZIO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,148
30 9 13 PRASSO GIORGIO BRANCALEONE B 11,091
31 17 13 RECHICHI DOMENICA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,023
32 28 13 MUNCINELLI MARINA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 10,156
33 24 13 Gianoglio Enzo ATLETICANELLI 9,166
34 35 13 ABBRACCHIO SILVANO A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 9,022
35 34 13 FANTATO DINO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,271
36 38 13 Chies Marco A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,251
37 12 13 DOLLINGER OTTO TG BIBERACH B 7,131
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 14
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 14 AIMAR PAOLO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,121
2 1 14 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO BRANCALEONE A 15,714
3 2 14 Fieder  Juergen TG BIBERACH A 14,964
4 13 14 CHISSO GIANLUCA TAPPOROSSO 14,807
5 5 14 FILIPPI MATTEO PAM MONDOVI A 14,793
6 31 14 ANDRONICO GILLES OLIMPIATLETICA 14,740
7 32 14 Puccini Luigi A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,620
8 8 14 BOERO PIETRO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 14,255
9 14 14 TOMALINO ROBERTO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 13,816
10 36 14 FERRANTE MASSIMO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  13,800
11 37 14 ROSSO GIORGIO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 13,730
12 4 14 GRATTAPAGLIA RONMEO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,615
13 7 14 CAZZORLA GIANLUIGI DLF ASTI 13,030
14 11 14 VEGLIA MAURIZIO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 12,839
15 27 14 MARENGO MICHELA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 12,761
16 9 14 BAROLO MAURIZIO BRANCALEONE B 12,675
17 30 14 NEGRELLO Clara SIMON Alban VALENCE 12,568
18 16 14 D'ALOI GIULIO GATE CRAL INPS A 12,375
19 3 14 SAVIGLIANO PIANPAOLO GS ALBESI 11,905
20 18 14 BILOTTA ANNALISA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 11,617
21 10 14 BERRUTO RENATO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,572
22 17 14 DONATONE ANGELA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,438
23 25 14 MARCHETTO GIULIA ASD DRAGONERO B 11,340
24 20 14 BRACCO FRANCESCO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,197
25 6 14 ARNOSTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 10,756
26 15 14 MUSSO ELISA POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 10,474
27 23 14 CAVALIERI MARIO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 10,007
28 28 14 CALDERA CLAUDIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 9,992
29 24 14 Susenna Franco ATLETICANELLI 9,858
30 26 14 BELLIA PATRIZIA GATE CRAL INPS B 9,415
31 21 14 BORLENGO LORENA PAM MONDOVI B 9,068
32 38 14 Nano  Miriana A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,393
33 34 14 ZAMUNER RENZO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,361
34 12 14 ZAIDLER NORBERT TG BIBERACH B 7,022
35 33 14 VERCELLI ANTONELLA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 6,871
36 40 14 FANTAUZZI FRANCESCO ANONIMA 4,000
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 15
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 5 15 PALUZZI SILVIO PAM MONDOVI A 17,050
2 22 15 CASTELLINO FABIO ASD DRAGONERO A 17,019
3 11 15 DALMASSO MASSIMO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 16,237
4 13 15 DORELLA OSVALDO TAPPOROSSO 15,636
5 6 15 PROSPATO GIUSEPPE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 14,720
6 1 15 BELLONE ROBERTO BRANCALEONE A 14,578
7 9 15 AGOSTINI MAURO BRANCALEONE B 14,000
8 32 15 Malinconico Giuseppe A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,974
9 8 15 PENNELLA  FEDERICO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,793
10 37 15 ALLARA DANIELE A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 13,698
11 4 15 BORIN  FABIO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,476
12 16 15 FEDELE DANIELE GATE CRAL INPS A 13,325
13 12 15 MARLIES KELLER TG BIBERACH B 13,108
14 3 15 SAVIGLIANO MARCO GS ALBESI 12,913
15 15 15 TORRETTI PAOLA POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,865
16 7 15 MUGAVERO AMBROGIO DLF ASTI 12,776
17 18 15 GIUDICE GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,529
18 26 15 PUNGITORE DOMENICO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,452
19 14 15 FASSIO MARCO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,283
20 23 15 GUALCO SARA BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,021
21 36 15 FERRETTI SALVATORE A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,016
22 25 15 SACCOBOTTO NINNI ASD DRAGONERO B 11,915
23 21 15 GIULIANO SILVIO PAM MONDOVI B 11,863
24 17 15 PADALINO RITA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,762
25 2 15 Rodi Hans-Peter TG BIBERACH A 11,748
26 24 15 Bocchino Giovanni ATLETICANELLI 11,494
27 10 15 ROSSINO SANTINO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,250
28 27 15 SOTTIMANO ELENA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,207
29 30 15 AIZAC Clara  VALENCE 10,572
30 20 15 BONGIOVANNI CLAUDIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 10,283
31 33 15 VERCELLI  PAOLO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 9,773
32 28 15 ROCCA FULVIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 8,809
33 31 15 BARRERA SILVANO OLIMPIATLETICA 8,736
34 38 15 Macchieraldo Marco A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,700
35 34 15 VOLA PAOLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,694
36 40 15 BORIN MATTEO ANONIMA 5,200
37 29 15 REI MONICA BRANCALEONE C 4,800
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 16
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 16 GIORDANO MARCO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,774
2 36 16 IANNIELLO VITTORIO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  15,665
3 8 16 GALLIANO SAVIO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 15,540
4 4 16 ZAMBOLI NUNZIO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 15,097
5 21 16 ELLENA CARLO PAM MONDOVI B 14,693
6 1 16 AMATEIS DARIO BRANCALEONE A 14,524
7 5 16 BONGIOVANNI ALDO PAM MONDOVI A 14,151
8 16 16 PINNA ALESSANDRO GATE CRAL INPS A 14,028
9 2 16 Hinze  Volker TG BIBERACH A 14,022
10 24 16 Michienzi Gregorio ATLETICANELLI 14,002
11 9 16 CANONICO LUCIANO BRANCALEONE B 14,000
12 11 16 GHIO FAUSTO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,997
13 3 16 PIZZORNI GIOVANNI GS ALBESI 13,950
14 7 16 DELL'AVERSANO PAOLO DLF ASTI 13,889
15 32 16 DEL MIRTO PAOLO A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,629
16 30 16 DARWICHIAN Maurice VALENCE 13,609
17 15 16 FERRO DEBORA POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,141
18 25 16 GIACOBBE MARCO ASD DRAGONERO B 12,800
19 20 16 VIGNA  FLAVIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,578
20 6 16 BORELLO ANGELO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,417
21 17 16 VALPREDA LUIGINA BRANCALEONE FEMM 12,403
22 27 16 SANDU GABRIELA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 12,217
23 13 16 FERRARI CARLO TAPPOROSSO 12,142
24 18 16 LORENZETTI GRAZIELLA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,122
25 31 16 IACOVELLI MICHELE OLIMPIATLETICA 12,104
26 23 16 ROVEDA VALERIO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,038
27 10 16 CAPPUZZO UMBERTO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,604
28 26 16 DEMMA ANTONIO GATE CRAL INPS B 11,567
29 12 16 KNIEP HOLGHER TG BIBERACH B 11,416
30 37 16 DAUD ALI DADIR A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,044
31 14 16 VIGNA ALDO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 10,392
32 33 16 VERCELLI ADELE A.BIG BANG FAMILY 8,774
33 38 16 Contardo  Fulvio A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 8,360
34 28 16 PALUMBO CARLA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 8,006
35 34 16 CAPELLINO OTTAVIA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,731
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 17
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 5 17 AVAGNINA MASSIMO PAM MONDOVI A 15,172
2 2 17 ECKERT BENJAMIN TG BIBERACH A 15,077
3 1 17 MONTANARELLA MICHELE BRANCALEONE A 14,551
4 31 17 LONGO FABIO OLIMPIATLETICA 14,541
5 22 17 REGHEZZA DIEGO ASD DRAGONERO A 14,504
6 32 17 Macoggi Anselmo A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,844
7 23 17 FARAVELLI GIANNI BIO CORRENDO AVIS 13,835
8 4 17 MATRONE MASSIMO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,781
9 20 17 RIVERA ALBERTO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 13,685
10 10 17 GATTINO GIANLUCA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 13,600
11 9 17 BRUNO GAETANO BRANCALEONE B 13,581
12 8 17 SANNA AGOSTINO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,522
13 27 17 FIORINO BRUNA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 13,519
14 7 17 FRUSCIANTE ELIO DLF ASTI 13,456
15 21 17 VINAI GIOVANBATTIST PAM MONDOVI B 13,406
16 3 17 CARDUCCI SILVIO GS ALBESI 13,371
17 15 17 BIANCO MIRELLA POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,087
18 16 17 FALETTI GIANNI GATE CRAL INPS A 13,027
19 24 17 Volpin Tomas ATLETICANELLI 12,664
20 19 17 PETITO MARIA GLI SCARTI 12,585
21 30 17 BRUNEL  Vincent VALENCE 12,454
22 17 17 VALPREDA GIUSEPPINA BRANCALEONE FEMM 12,332
23 26 17 ROSSO CLAUDIO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,041
24 6 17 CAVANNA PIETRO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 11,835
25 11 17 CHESTA MARTA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 11,821
26 18 17 LOMBARDI SILVANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 11,700
27 25 17 PEPINO SILVIA ASD DRAGONERO B 10,677
28 36 17 BOI MAURO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  10,117
29 12 17 BIEFEL CHRISTINE TG BIBERACH B 10,031
30 14 17 BOSTICCO IRINO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 9,525
31 37 17 BO MARCO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 9,239
32 33 17 VERCELLI FEDERICA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 8,093
33 40 17 CAVAGLIA'  PAOLO ANONIMA 7,713
34 13 17 PORCELLATO OLIVERO TAPPOROSSO 7,150
35 38 17 Fogliati Fausto A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,043
36 34 17 LOMBARDO LUIGINA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,041
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 18
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 18 GALFRE'  MASSIMO ASD DRAGONERO A 17,168
2 1 18 MUSSO MARCO BRANCALEONE A 15,819
3 5 18 CAGNO MARIO PAM MONDOVI A 14,960
4 35 18 BARLOCCO GABRIELLE A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 14,824
5 11 18 CHESTA SERGIO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 14,753
6 4 18 COSSU STEFANO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 14,395
7 32 18 Prunotto Sabrina A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,877
8 24 18 BOTTERO CARLUCCIO ATLETICANELLI 13,708
9 16 18 PASSARO SABINA GATE CRAL INPS A 13,685
10 8 18 ROGGERO GRAZIANO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,497
11 2 18 Kern  Daniel TG BIBERACH A 13,326
12 36 18 SCALON GIUSEPPE A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  13,286
13 18 18 BONAFE DAVIDE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,251
14 7 18 ARRI MARCO DLF ASTI 13,029
15 20 18 QUASSOLO DARIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,800
16 30 18 NOUARA  Rabah VALENCE 12,652
17 14 18 CURLETTI DANILO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,526
18 9 18 ZACCONE  VITTORINO BRANCALEONE B 12,273
19 13 18 CARUSO CATERINA TAPPOROSSO 12,270
20 21 18 AIMO SERGIO PAM MONDOVI B 12,252
21 28 18 GALLO SILVIA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 12,109
22 3 18 VIGLINO UGO GS ALBESI 12,027
23 37 18 CASAGRANDE MARIO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 12,019
24 10 18 CERLINO ELIO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,848
25 6 18 BRAGGIO GIUSEPPE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 11,792
26 15 18 MURATORE ETTORE POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,744
27 27 18 SCAVINO DANIELA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,689
28 17 18 LANO ANGELA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,679
29 23 18 MORANO GIUSEPE BIO CORRENDO AVIS 10,584
30 12 18 Hagel Thomas TG BIBERACH B 9,811
31 31 18 MERANDI FRANCESCO OLIMPIATLETICA 8,435
32 25 18 BRUNO DI CARAFONDO DANIELA ASD DRAGONERO B 8,390
33 38 18 Ruzzon  Paola A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,200
34 33 18 VIARENGO FRANCA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 6,938
35 34 18 MAFFEI MASSIMO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,919
36 26 18 COPPO MARIA GATE CRAL INPS B 6,520
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 19
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 1 19 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE A 16,778
2 22 19 GERACE SIMONE ASD DRAGONERO A 15,736
3 13 19 VARETTO FABRIZIO TAPPOROSSO 15,253
4 7 19 ALBERTI LUIGI DLF ASTI 15,200
5 5 19 VIGLIETTI DANIELE PAM MONDOVI A 14,398
6 32 19 Ciollaro Aniello A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,338
7 8 19 PENNELLA  GIUSEPPE GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,854
8 9 19 SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE BRANCALEONE B 13,833
9 17 19 GROSSO MARGHERITA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,832
10 4 19 ZAMBOLI GIUSEPPE VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,807
11 11 19 PONZO MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,745
12 3 19 FERRARIO PIERLUIGI GS ALBESI 13,712
13 23 19 CAGGIANO PIETRO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 13,453
14 25 19 TARICCO ANTONELLA ASD DRAGONERO B 13,443
15 37 19 ANDINA GIACOMO A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 13,350
16 16 19 DELUCIA PASQUALE GATE CRAL INPS A 13,347
17 14 19 GUGLIELMINETTI DOMENICO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 13,085
18 20 19 GONELLA GIANCARLO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 13,042
19 15 19 BOFFA ROSSANO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,277
20 24 19 Nardini Caterina ATLETICANELLI 12,231
21 31 19 CASON ELISABETTA OLIMPIATLETICA 12,058
22 21 19 ORIGLIA MAURO PAM MONDOVI B 12,050
23 30 19 TOUIL  Hicham VALENCE 11,970
24 2 19 WECKERLE IRMI TG BIBERACH A 11,934
25 18 19 BOCCASSI GIULIA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 11,353
26 27 19 LEANZA JENNY FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 11,242
27 6 19 GALLIA DANIELA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 10,838
28 36 19 ALICASTRO MARIA SERENA A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  10,555
29 26 19 GHELFI EZIO GATE CRAL INPS B 10,166
30 28 19 CASTIATI GIANNA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 10,087
31 10 19 GALASSO LUCIO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 10,013
32 33 19 VIARENGO PAOLO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 8,271
33 19 19 CASTIATI VITTORIO GLI SCARTI 7,711
34 34 19 LAGO GABRIELLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,922
35 38 19 Garbarino Marina Paola Grazia A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,663
36 12 19 Schiro Eva TG BIBERACH B 6,614
37 35 19 XXXX A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 3,186
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 20
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 20 RAVERA CLAUDIO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,516
2 1 20 DELLAFERRERA MASSIMO BRANCALEONE A 16,409
3 4 20 FRANCIA FABIO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 15,529
4 36 20 GUARNERI ANTONIO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  15,180
5 23 20 TORINO FRANCESCO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 15,120
6 16 20 ROBAZZA STEFANO GATE CRAL INPS A 14,886
7 5 20 PERSENDA ROBERTO PAM MONDOVI A 14,784
8 8 20 BARRA GIAMPIERO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,886
9 10 20 MAGNABOSCO GIANPIETRO ATL CHIERESE E LEO 13,879
10 24 20 Tagnesi Filippo ATLETICANELLI 13,861
11 3 20 SIMONELLA MAURO GS ALBESI 13,849
12 37 20 BARBARO ANTONIO  A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 13,711
13 9 20 BOSCA DIEGO BRANCALEONE B 13,591
14 40 20 MENNINI PAOLO ANONIMA 13,558
15 18 20 BORIS BRUNO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,511
16 32 20 Broggi Rosa A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 13,444
17 31 20 CANARELLI MARIO OLIMPIATLETICA 13,440
18 28 20 ZACCONE CRISTINA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 13,371
19 17 20 GIOVINE MARA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,286
20 2 20 Zdebik Rose TG BIBERACH A 13,280
21 21 20 BERTOLINO GIUSEPPE PAM MONDOVI B 13,088
22 7 20 CHEULA FRANCESCA DLF ASTI 13,046
23 11 20 ARMANDO ROMINA PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 12,960
24 14 20 INCARNATO DAVIDE VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,716
25 13 20 BASILE DONATO TAPPOROSSO 12,662
26 33 20 SALIF PRINCE A.BIG BANG FAMILY 12,454
27 30 20 DJERAH  Mohamed VALENCE 12,221
28 15 20 CALZONE PINO POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,018
29 20 20 GHIONE ENRICO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,607
30 25 20 DEGIOANNI MICHELA ASD DRAGONERO B 11,026
31 27 20 GROSSO ROSSANA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 10,993
32 6 20 TORTI ENZO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 10,976
33 26 20 BOLTRI DANIELA GATE CRAL INPS B 10,962
34 12 20 Bader-Frommelt Ursula TG BIBERACH B 9,584
35 29 20 FAUSONE LOREDANA BRANCALEONE C 8,614
36 41 20 ALBERTI SIMONE ANONIMA 2 7,600
37 38 20 Cavanna Giovanni A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,391
38 34 20 MARITAN PAOLA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,920
39 35 20 TORTA MIRKO A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 5,200
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 21
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 4 21 LIGUORI FAUSTO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,144
2 7 21 PIAZZA MARCO DLF ASTI 15,782
3 5 21 PEROTTO  FABRIZIO PAM MONDOVI A 15,459
4 1 21 BACELLIERE IRENE BRANCALEONE A 15,313
5 16 21 GULINO GIUSEPPE GATE CRAL INPS A 15,300
6 3 21 CASTAGNO MASSIMO GS ALBESI 15,150
7 22 21 VIGLIETTI DUILLIO ASD DRAGONERO A 14,865
8 32 21 Cignolini Fausto A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,759
9 27 21 NATALICCHIO LUCIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 14,432
10 6 21 QUARTERO RENATO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 14,109
11 15 21 ARIANO RAFFAELE POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 13,996
12 18 21 NOTTE OSCAR SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 13,856
13 23 21 ANNARATONE MASSIMO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 13,755
14 17 21 BOMBACI ROBERTA BRANCALEONE FEMM 13,735
15 8 21 SOTTIMANO MARINO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,392
16 40 21 CHIARA ROBERTO ANONIMA 13,124
17 21 21 SARALE BRUNO PAM MONDOVI B 13,002
18 25 21 SCIOLLA GIANGIACOMO ASD DRAGONERO B 12,994
19 2 21 KUCHER JONAS TG BIBERACH A 12,962
20 13 21 BERGOGLIO ANNA TAPPOROSSO 12,933
21 11 21 CESANO ROBERTO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 12,931
22 36 21 PALMIERI GIOVANNI A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  12,843
23 20 21 CRISTIANO DAVIDE GSR FERRERO ALBA B 12,391
24 10 21 MAROTTA  ANNA MARIA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 12,122
25 24 21 MANZONE ALBA ATLETICANELLI 11,971
26 31 21 CASALINO ANTONIO OLIMPIATLETICA 11,820
27 26 21 DEZZANI ANGELO GATE CRAL INPS B 11,588
28 30 21 VALENCE Stéphane   VALENCE 11,170
29 14 21 ANSELMO GIOVANNI VITTORIO ALFIERI B 10,982
30 12 21 Pfender-Gawatz Susi TG BIBERACH B 10,896
31 37 21 MARTHA SILVA ROJAS A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 10,770
32 19 21 GAMBONE GIANPAOLO GLI SCARTI 10,673
33 9 21 MONTEVARCHI LUCIANO BRANCALEONE B 10,634
34 33 21 POGLIO ELISA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 9,775
35 28 21 GUARNERO BARBARA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 9,078
36 35 21 GULLA  - DIMURO CLAUDIO A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 7,600
37 41 21 BUSSOLINO MARCO ANONIMA 2 7,600
38 39 21 BORELLI ROBERTO A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 6,629
39 34 21 SARTOR CRISTINA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,481
40 38 21 Roggero Delfina A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,478
 
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 22
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 4 22 IPPOLITO VINCENZO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 16,182
2 1 22 PEZZUTO RICCARDO BRANCALEONE A 15,600
3 22 22 ARMANDO FABRIZIO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,487
4 32 22 Farina Carlo A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,855
5 7 22 PORCELLANA LUCA DLF ASTI 14,669
6 18 22 PORTA DARIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 14,366
7 36 22 AVATANEO MATTEO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  14,147
8 16 22 PASTORE GIOVANNI GATE CRAL INPS A 14,072
9 25 22 CHERASCO STEFANIA ASD DRAGONERO B 13,908
10 5 22 ASCHERI FABRIZIO PAM MONDOVI A 13,894
11 2 22 ROMER GUENTER TG BIBERACH A 13,114
12 23 22 FERRARIO LUCA BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,990
13 11 22 FOLLINI MAURIZIO PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 12,708
14 14 22 MANSELLA BIAGIO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 12,707
15 3 22 DEVALLE GIAMPIERO GS ALBESI 12,400
16 21 22 CALLERI ANTONELLA PAM MONDOVI B 12,396
17 26 22 LOMBARDI SANDRO GATE CRAL INPS B 12,322
18 17 22 ARTIN SILVIA BRANCALEONE FEMM 12,298
19 24 22 Brugnone Paolo ATLETICANELLI 12,212
20 8 22 PANNOFINO LUCA GSR FERRERO ALBA A 12,163
21 9 22 ERMETE LUCA BRANCALEONE B 12,022
22 28 22 RASPINO ELISA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,766
23 10 22 MAROTTA ROSITA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 11,715
24 6 22 MAZZEO VITTORIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 11,658
25 13 22 EPOQUE ROBERTA TAPPOROSSO 11,532
26 15 22 VIARENGO SIMONE POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 11,452
27 20 22 VOLPE FABIO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,319
28 12 22 Bloedt Karl TG BIBERACH B 11,200
29 30 22 DARAGON NICOLAS VALENCE 10,790
30 37 22 PIANO ANDRA A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 10,649
31 33 22 VERCELLI ROBERTO A.BIG BANG FAMILY 10,079
32 31 22 GIORDANO CINZIA OLIMPIATLETICA 9,997
33 19 22 BRUSCO AURORA GLI SCARTI 9,887
34 27 22 MIRRA ANNA PIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 9,308
35 40 22 TADDEI DEBORA ANONIMA 8,212
36 38 22 Benzi Sonja Paola A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 7,263
37 41 22 SCIORTINO NICOLO ANONIMA 2 7,200
38 39 22 Burger  JOACHIM A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 6,710
39 34 22 BAROLO OMBRETTA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 6,523
40 35 22 MARCHISIO - A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 3,944
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 23
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 36 23 AVATANEO GABRIELE A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  16,211
2 22 23 FIORELLO  ALESSANDRO ASD DRAGONERO A 15,950
3 31 23 LAGNA PIERCARLO OLIMPIATLETICA 15,986
4 1 23 POGGIO NICOLA BRANCALEONE A 15,518
5 5 23 LIBOA' CLAUDIO PAM MONDOVI A 15,196
6 11 23 RINAUDO ELMER PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 15,103
7 4 23 BOUCHARD NICHOLAS VITTORIO ALFIERI A 15,090
8 32 23 ARBERTONI DANILO A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,683
9 23 23 ZANCHI PAOLO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 14,033
10 3 23 ROSSELLI GUIDO GS ALBESI 13,527
11 8 23 BOSCHIAZZO  LUCIANO GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,396
12 14 23 MANSELLA MASSIMO VITTORIO ALFIERI B 13,189
13 26 23 MORINI SERGIO GATE CRAL INPS B 13,070
14 10 23 BIANCO GIANLUCA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 13,024
15 18 23 CAMPODIPIETRO RINO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 12,826
16 9 23 GIAMELLO GIORGIO BRANCALEONE B 12,729
17 16 23 MONTALDO PIERCARLO GATE CRAL INPS A 12,664
18 15 23 MASSETTI RONNI POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 12,574
19 6 23 PISANI VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 12,386
20 2 23 SCHULER INGRID TG BIBERACH A 12,230
21 12 23 HORBER ISTVAN TG BIBERACH B 12,230
22 17 23 SULIS ELISABETTA BRANCALEONE FEMM 11,901
23 7 23 MORRA STEFANIA DLF ASTI 11,773
24 24 23 MAZZURCO ANDREA ATLETICANELLI 11,735
25 13 23 GOMVA VALTER TAPPOROSSO 11,515
26 20 23 SEGA SIMON GSR FERRERO ALBA B 11,363
27 25 23 GIORDANENGO GEMMA ASD DRAGONERO B 11,325
28 29 23 LANO CLAUDIO BRANCALEONE C 10,760
29 37 23 BONA SARA A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 10,655
30 28 23 BORRETTA MARIA MADD VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 9,931
31 27 23 MACARIO STEFANIA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 9,891
32 39 23 Zell WILHELM A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 8,623
33 21 23 BERTONE ENRICA PAM MONDOVI B 8,448
34 30 23 Céline  PONCELET VALENCE 7,586
35 33 23 LOVISOLO ORNELLA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 7,460
36 38 23 Jordanova Ilinka A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,610
37 34 23 CRESTA MARA A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 5,908
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE FRAZ. 24
# PID FRAZ ATLETA TEAM KM
1 22 24 POLLANO MARCO ASD DRAGONERO A 16,797
2 5 24 DOTTO VALERIO PAM MONDOVI A 14,870
3 1 24 SCOFFONE PIERALDO BRANCALEONE A 14,831
4 2 24 Zdebik  Peter TG BIBERACH A 14,609
5 32 24 ARMANI NICOLO A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 14,208
6 3 24 PETTINI ALESSANDRO GS ALBESI 14,026
7 8 24 GRILLO SALVATORE GSR FERRERO ALBA A 13,928
8 11 24 BERGIA ALEX PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 13,831
9 16 24 SPERETTA GIANNI GATE CRAL INPS A 13,743
10 25 24 VIRANO OSCAR ASD DRAGONERO B 13,658
11 40 24 PORCELLANA MARCO ANONIMA 13,332
12 4 24 BOSTICCO ADRIANO VITTORIO ALFIERI A 13,200
13 7 24 LAINO FEDERICA DLF ASTI 13,079
14 27 24 AGU BARBARA FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 13,037
15 31 24 GAIDO DANILO OLIMPIATLETICA 12,944
16 23 24 BETTONI GIORGIO BIO CORRENDO AVIS 12,727
17 21 24 LUBATTO PIETRO PAM MONDOVI B 12,589
18 9 24 LEUZZI DOMENICO BRANCALEONE B 12,544
19 17 24 CARNEVALE PATRIZIA BRANCALEONE FEMM 12,495
20 36 24 LORENZIN ENZO A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  11,856
21 37 24 BUSSI MICHELE A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 11,713
22 12 24 Henkenhaf Richard TG BIBERACH B 11,545
23 28 24 GASTINO ELENA VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 11,371
24 26 24 ZANIN ROBERTO GATE CRAL INPS B 11,211
25 13 24 COPPO ELISA TAPPOROSSO 11,026
26 10 24 CHIAPPERO LUANA ATL CHIERESE E LEO 10,900
27 20 24 PIO ANGELO GSR FERRERO ALBA B 10,271
28 6 24 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 10,136
29 15 24 CHIOLA FRANCESCA POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 10,083
30 18 24 CERVERO MARIELLA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 10,006
31 33 24 VIARENGO ELENA A.BIG BANG FAMILY 7,916
32 34 24 CAVALLI LORENZO A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 7,327
33 30 24 RICHEBE  François VALENCE 7,276
34 38 24 Marciano Filomena A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 6,409
35 39 24 Nemitz HELMUT A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 6,184
CLASSIFICA FINALE
# PID FRAZ TEAM KM
1 22 24 ASD DRAGONERO A 382,356 km
2 1 24 BRANCALEONE A 373,742 km
3 4 24 VITTORIO ALFIERI A 361,187 km
4 5 24 PAM MONDOVI A 358,088 km
5 8 24 GSR FERRERO ALBA A 334,145 km
6 16 24 GATE CRAL INPS A 331,554 km
7 32 24 A.SOLLAZZO TEAM 329,281 km
8 11 24 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 326,641 km
9 3 24 GS ALBESI 320,279 km
10 7 24 DLF ASTI 319,872 km
11 2 24 TG BIBERACH A 316,231 km
12 13 24 TAPPOROSSO 314,676 km
13 18 24 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 310,257 km
14 23 24 BIO CORRENDO AVIS 310,161 km
15 36 24 A. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI  307,816 km
16 31 24 OLIMPIATLETICA 304,670 km
17 9 24 BRANCALEONE B 302,652 km
18 21 24 PAM MONDOVI B 300,881 km
19 6 24 CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 298,856 km
20 25 24 ASD DRAGONERO B 298,325 km
21 15 24 POD. COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO 297,790 km
22 37 24 A.G.S. CENTRO DOWN ASTI 293,951 km
23 17 24 BRANCALEONE FEMM 293,811 km
24 27 24 FERRERO ALBA FEMMINILE 283,450 km
25 20 24 GSR FERRERO ALBA B 281,311 km
26 14 24 VITTORIO ALFIERI B 276,619 km
27 24 24 ATLETICANELLI 275,324 km
28 26 24 GATE CRAL INPS B 274,808 km
29 10 24 ATL CHIERESE E LEO 265,655 km
30 28 24 VITTORIO ALFIERI FEMM 254,638 km
31 30 24 VALENCE 252,493 km
32 12 24 TG BIBERACH B 251,348 km
33 33 24 A.BIG BANG FAMILY 218,711 km
34 40 24 ANONIMA 188,717 km
35 38 24 A.NORDIC WALKING INCISA 169,974 km
36 34 24 A.NORDIC WALKING ASTI 165,717 km
37 19 24 GLI SCARTI 151,096 km
38 29 24 BRANCALEONE C 105,334 km
39 35 24 A.GSH  PEGASO  ASTI 85,932 km
40 39 24 A.EUROPEAN DREAM TEAM 57,447 km
BACK